456e Casino — Enjoy the Best Live Casino Experience in Bangladesh
Play Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack and Teen Patti with real dealers. Start from just ৳100 via bKash, Nagad and Rocket.
Why Choose 456e Casino?
456e Casino is a trusted name in Bangladesh's online gaming world. On this platform you will find hundreds of live table games, thousands of slots and exciting sports betting — all from one account. Our live dealer studio provides high-quality video streaming with professional dealers, giving you the feel of a real casino.
456e Casino is built with Bangladeshi players in mind. You can get started with a deposit of just ৳100 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket. Withdrawal time is just 15 minutes to 2 hours — a service this fast is rare in Bangladesh.
- Transactions secured with SSL encryption
- Fair Play guaranteed
- 24/7 live chat support in Bengali
- Mobile-friendly interface
What Games Are Available at 456e Casino?
From live casino to slots, fishing to card games — there is no shortage of entertainment at 456e.
Baccarat
Asia's most popular card game. 456e Casino has multiple Baccarat tables — Standard, Speed and Mini Baccarat. A real dealer deals cards live via streaming.
Live DealerRoulette
Both European and American Roulette are available. In spin-by-spin live video the dealer spins the ball and you can see the result of your bet right away.
Table GameBlackjack
Beat the dealer in the challenge of getting close to 21. At 456e you can play Classic Blackjack and multi-hand variants. You can join even with low bets.
Live DealerTeen Patti
The familiar three-card game from South Asia is now online. 456e Casino has multiple variants of Teen Patti. Simple rules, fast rounds — ideal for beginners.
South Asia FavouriteAndar Bahar
A traditional card game from the Indian subcontinent. Pick the right side — Andar or Bahar — and win. Fast-paced live Andar Bahar tables are available at 456e.
TraditionalSlot Games
Fortune Tiger, Sweet Bonanza, Gates of Olympus — all popular slots in one place at 456e Casino. Start playing on any budget and take your chance at a big win.
Most Variety
Behind the Scenes of Live Dealer Games
Live dealer games are the best blend of online and land-based casino. A professional dealer sits in a studio using real cards and a real table, and you can watch it all live on your screen in high-quality video.
Professional Studio
A trained dealer is present in a well-equipped studio. Multiple cameras capture live footage from different angles.
Real-Time Streaming
The video stream comes directly to your device. Placing bets, chatting and seeing results — everything happens in real time.
Transparent Results
Every card deal or roulette spin is visible on camera. No software number generator — real physical action.
Claim Your 456e Casino Welcome Bonus
As a new member, get a 150% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳20,000.
150% First Deposit Bonus
Get a 150% bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳20,000. Wagering requirement is just 25x.
VIP Rewards Program
Weekly cashback at Bronze, Silver and Gold levels — from 0.3% to 0.8%. Play more, earn more.
Fast Withdrawal
Your winnings are sent to bKash, Nagad or Rocket within just 15 minutes to 2 hours.
Secure Platform
Every transaction is secured with SSL encryption. Your information and funds are fully protected.
Simple Payment Methods for Bangladesh
456e Casino supports the most popular mobile banking services in Bangladesh. Send and receive money instantly from home.
bKash
Minimum deposit ৳100. Fast and easy.
Nagad
Minimum ৳100. Instant credit.
Rocket
Minimum ৳100. Secure transactions.
Minimum withdrawal ৳500. Withdrawals generally take 15 minutes to 2 hours to complete.
Join 456e Casino Now
Start with just ৳100 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket. Get a 150% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳20,000.
Login Now456e Casino VIP Club
Special benefits for regular players — three levels from Bronze to Gold.
Bronze
The first step of your VIP journey. Earn up to 0.3% weekly cashback. Play regularly and you can easily move up to the next level.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
Mid-tier VIP. Enjoy up to 0.5% weekly cashback. Get access to dedicated support and special promotions.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Gold
The highest VIP level. Up to 0.8% weekly cashback, priority withdrawals and exclusive offers — everything for the best players.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Responsible Gaming
456e Casino is for players aged 21 and over only. Play for entertainment, not as a source of income. Stay within your limits and seek help immediately if you have a problem. Read the Responsible Gaming Guidelines.